Home

About

Most Wanted

Expeditions

Donate

1A0KM

Final Upload. Thank you all guys. The 1A0KM team.

 SR/SS: 03:54Z / 18:18Z 

Click on the map to check real propagation with 1A0KM

Time: zone31 zone28 zone27 zone25 zone19 zone24 zone26 zone22 zone23 zone18 zone17 zone37 zone21 zone34 zone36 zone35 zone20 zone16 zone15 zone33 zone14 zone40 zone11 zone9 zone8 zone10 zone7 zone6 zone5 zone4 zone3 zone2 zone1 zone31 zone32 zone30 zone29 zone39 zone38 zone13 zone12 zone32

Operating Time

Number of QSOs

First QSO:
Last QSO:
Total QSOs: 0
Unique Calls: 0

Band/Mode breakdown

0

DXCC by Band/Mode breakdown

0

Daily QSOs (last 30 active) [Clickable]

0

Multiband QSOs

0

Breakdown by Continent

Totals0

Continent By Mode

0

Continent By Band

0

Expedition Impact On Users' Totals (info)

Band 1608060403020171512106TotalTotal %
New Band14949204471602093282013762330259542.4%
New Mode0270624342389111102434.0%
New Band + New Mode299901211186482449252070111.5%
New Slot0115015757104127625838071811.7%
New DXCC4924004861062113091452091040185930.4%
Totals2279730127348463088446174643806116

This DXPedition is not using the leaderboards feature.